6.liga-MO LC
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
407976 | 04.08.2018 10:15
407976 04.08.2018 10:15 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
407969 | 05.08.2018 17:00
407969 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 0 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
407970 | 05.08.2018 17:00
407970 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 3 : 2 TJ Panické Dravce
407971 | 05.08.2018 17:00
407971 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ - FK Stará Halič 1 : 6 FC Slovan Divín
407972 | 05.08.2018 17:00
407972 05.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Uhorské 0 : 0
407974 | 05.08.2018 17:00
407974 05.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Biskupice 1 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
407975 | 05.08.2018 17:00
407975 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 3 : 3 MŠK Podrečany
407973 | 05.08.2018 17:20
407973 05.08.2018 17:20 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Halič
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 16:30:00
407981 | 12.08.2018 16:30
407981 12.08.2018 16:30 0 : 0 TJ Baník Kalinovo B
407977 | 12.08.2018 17:00
407977 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
407978 | 12.08.2018 17:00
407978 12.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Podrečany 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Vidiná
407979 | 12.08.2018 17:00
407979 12.08.2018 17:00 1. FK Buzitka 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
407980 | 12.08.2018 17:00
407980 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Halič 1 : 1 OŠK Biskupice
407982 | 12.08.2018 17:00
407982 12.08.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Divín 2 : 1 OŠK Uhorské
407984 | 12.08.2018 17:00
407984 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
407983 | 12.08.2018 17:15
407983 12.08.2018 17:15 TJ Panické Dravce 0 : 0 TJ - FK Stará Halič
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
407987 | 18.08.2018 16:00
407987 18.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Uhorské 9 : 1 TJ Panické Dravce
407988 | 18.08.2018 16:00
407988 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 5 : 3 FC Slovan Divín
407986 | 19.08.2018 16:00
407986 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ - FK Stará Halič 1 : 6 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
407989 | 19.08.2018 16:00
407989 19.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Biskupice 0 : 0
407990 | 19.08.2018 16:00
407990 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Halič
407992 | 19.08.2018 16:00
407992 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 4 : 3 MŠK Podrečany
407985 | 19.08.2018 16:15
407985 19.08.2018 16:15 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 0 : 8 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
407991 | 19.08.2018 17:00
407991 19.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 2 : 3 1. FK Buzitka
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
407998 | 25.08.2018 16:00
407998 25.08.2018 16:00 TJ Panické Dravce 1 : 7 TJ Baník Kalinovo B
407993 | 26.08.2018 16:00
407993 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 1 : 1 MŠK Podrečany
407994 | 26.08.2018 16:00
407994 26.08.2018 16:00 1. FK Buzitka 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
407995 | 26.08.2018 16:00
407995 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Halič 1 : 3 ŠK Slovan Vidiná
407996 | 26.08.2018 16:00
407996 26.08.2018 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
407997 | 26.08.2018 16:00
407997 26.08.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 0 OŠK Biskupice
407999 | 26.08.2018 16:00
407999 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 4 : 1 OŠK Uhorské
408000 | 26.08.2018 16:00
408000 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 2 : 3 TJ - FK Stará Halič
Kolo 15 | 29.08.2018 16:00:00
408081 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408081 29.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 2 : 0 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408082 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408082 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408083 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408083 29.08.2018 16:00 MŠK Podrečany 5 : 0 OŠK Biskupice
408084 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408084 29.08.2018 16:00 1. FK Buzitka 8 : 2 TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408085 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408085 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Halič 1 : 4 OŠK Uhorské
408086 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408086 29.08.2018 16:00 0 : 0 TJ - FK Stará Halič
408087 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408087 29.08.2018 16:00 FC Slovan Divín 9 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408088 | 29.08.2018 16:00
408088 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Panické Dravce 1 : 4 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
408003 | 01.09.2018 15:30
408003 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 1 : 3 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408002 | 01.09.2018 15:42
408002 01.09.2018 15:42 OŠK Uhorské 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408001 | 02.09.2018 15:30
408001 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ - FK Stará Halič 3 : 3 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408004 | 02.09.2018 15:30
408004 02.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Biskupice 1 : 1 TJ Panické Dravce
408005 | 02.09.2018 15:30
408005 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 2 : 1 FC Slovan Divín
408006 | 02.09.2018 15:30
408006 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 0 : 0
408008 | 02.09.2018 15:30
408008 02.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Podrečany 1 : 2 1. FK Buzitka
408007 | 02.09.2018 15:45
408007 02.09.2018 15:45 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Halič
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
408015 | 08.09.2018 15:30
408015 08.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 0 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408009 | 09.09.2018 15:30
408009 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 0 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
408010 | 09.09.2018 15:30
408010 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Halič 0 : 3 MŠK Podrečany
408011 | 09.09.2018 15:30
408011 09.09.2018 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408012 | 09.09.2018 15:30
408012 09.09.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408013 | 09.09.2018 15:30
408013 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Panické Dravce 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408014 | 09.09.2018 15:30
408014 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 5 : 0 OŠK Biskupice
408016 | 09.09.2018 15:30
408016 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ - FK Stará Halič 1 : 6 OŠK Uhorské
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
408017 | 15.09.2018 15:00
408017 15.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Uhorské 3 : 0 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408018 | 15.09.2018 15:00
408018 15.09.2018 15:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 3 : 0 TJ - FK Stará Halič
408021 | 15.09.2018 15:00
408021 15.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 7 : 2 TJ Panické Dravce
408019 | 16.09.2018 15:00
408019 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 1 : 2 OŠK Biskupice
408020 | 16.09.2018 15:00
408020 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 1 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408022 | 16.09.2018 15:00
408022 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 2 : 1 FC Slovan Divín
408023 | 16.09.2018 15:00
408023 16.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Podrečany 0 : 0
408024 | 16.09.2018 15:00
408024 16.09.2018 15:00 1. FK Buzitka 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Halič
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
408032 | 22.09.2018 15:00
408032 22.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Uhorské 2 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408025 | 23.09.2018 15:00
408025 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Halič
408026 | 23.09.2018 15:00
408026 23.09.2018 15:00 0 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
408027 | 23.09.2018 15:00
408027 23.09.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 2 MŠK Podrečany
408028 | 23.09.2018 15:00
408028 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Panické Dravce 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408029 | 23.09.2018 15:00
408029 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408030 | 23.09.2018 15:00
408030 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408031 | 23.09.2018 15:00
408031 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ - FK Stará Halič 1 : 2 OŠK Biskupice
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
408033 | 29.09.2018 15:00
408033 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 11 : 0 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408036 | 30.09.2018 14:00
408036 30.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408034 | 30.09.2018 15:00
408034 30.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Biskupice 2 : 1 OŠK Uhorské
408035 | 30.09.2018 15:00
408035 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 4 : 1 TJ - FK Stará Halič
408037 | 30.09.2018 15:00
408037 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 3 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408038 | 30.09.2018 15:00
408038 30.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Podrečany 3 : 3 TJ Panické Dravce
408039 | 30.09.2018 15:00
408039 30.09.2018 15:00 1. FK Buzitka 3 : 0 FC Slovan Divín
408040 | 30.09.2018 15:00
408040 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Halič 0 : 0
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
408047 | 06.10.2018 14:30
408047 06.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Uhorské 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408041 | 07.10.2018 14:30
408041 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 0 : 0
408042 | 07.10.2018 14:30
408042 07.10.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Halič
408043 | 07.10.2018 14:30
408043 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Panické Dravce 0 : 1 1. FK Buzitka
408044 | 07.10.2018 14:30
408044 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 4 : 1 MŠK Podrečany
408045 | 07.10.2018 14:30
408045 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408048 | 07.10.2018 14:30
408048 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 2 : 0 OŠK Biskupice
408046 | 07.10.2018 14:40
408046 07.10.2018 14:40 TJ - FK Stará Halič 2 : 3 ŠK Slovan Vidiná
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
408051 | 13.10.2018 12:00
408051 13.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 1 : 0 OŠK Uhorské
408050 | 13.10.2018 14:30
408050 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 3 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408049 | 14.10.2018 14:30
408049 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Biskupice 5 : 1 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408052 | 14.10.2018 14:30
408052 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 5 : 2 TJ - FK Stará Halič
408053 | 14.10.2018 14:30
408053 14.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Podrečany 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408054 | 14.10.2018 14:30
408054 14.10.2018 14:30 1. FK Buzitka 1 : 2 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408055 | 14.10.2018 14:30
408055 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Halič 2 : 3 TJ Panické Dravce
408056 | 14.10.2018 14:30
408056 14.10.2018 14:30 0 : 0 FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
408062 | 20.10.2018 14:00
408062 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Uhorské 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408057 | 21.10.2018 14:00
408057 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 4 : 1 FC Slovan Divín
408058 | 21.10.2018 14:00
408058 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Panické Dravce 0 : 0
408059 | 21.10.2018 14:00
408059 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Halič
408060 | 21.10.2018 14:00
408060 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 0 : 3 1. FK Buzitka
408061 | 21.10.2018 14:00
408061 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ - FK Stará Halič 4 : 2 MŠK Podrečany
408063 | 21.10.2018 14:00
408063 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 7 : 1 ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408064 | 21.10.2018 14:00
408064 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Biskupice 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
408067 | 27.10.2018 14:00
408067 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 4 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408066 | 27.10.2018 14:15
408066 27.10.2018 14:15 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 5 : 0 OŠK Biskupice
408065 | 28.10.2018 14:00
408065 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 6 : 1 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408068 | 28.10.2018 14:00
408068 28.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Podrečany 1 : 0 OŠK Uhorské
408069 | 28.10.2018 14:00
408069 28.10.2018 14:00 1. FK Buzitka 8 : 1 TJ - FK Stará Halič
408070 | 28.10.2018 14:00
408070 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Halič 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408071 | 28.10.2018 14:00
408071 28.10.2018 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408072 | 28.10.2018 14:00
408072 28.10.2018 14:00 FC Slovan Divín 2 : 1 TJ Panické Dravce
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 13:30:00
408077 | 03.11.2018 13:30
408077 03.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Uhorské 3 : 0 1. FK Buzitka
408078 | 03.11.2018 13:30
408078 03.11.2018 13:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 9 : 1 MŠK Podrečany
408080 | 03.11.2018 14:00
408080 03.11.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408073 | 04.11.2018 13:30
408073 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 3 : 0 TJ Panické Dravce
408074 | 04.11.2018 13:30
408074 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 3 : 2 FC Slovan Divín
408075 | 04.11.2018 13:30
408075 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 0 : 0
408076 | 04.11.2018 13:30
408076 04.11.2018 13:30 TJ - FK Stará Halič 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Halič
408079 | 04.11.2018 13:30
408079 04.11.2018 13:30 OŠK Biskupice 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mýtna
Kolo 16 | 23.03.2019 15:00:00
408092 | 04.11.2018 13:30
408092 04.11.2018 13:30 0 : 0 OŠK Uhorské
408093 | 23.03.2019 15:00
408093 23.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Halič   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408089 | 24.03.2019 15:00
408089 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408090 | 24.03.2019 15:00
408090 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Panické Dravce   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408091 | 24.03.2019 15:00
408091 24.03.2019 15:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
408094 | 24.03.2019 15:00
408094 24.03.2019 15:00 1. FK Buzitka   :   OŠK Biskupice
408095 | 24.03.2019 15:00
408095 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Podrečany   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408096 | 24.03.2019 15:00
408096 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
Kolo 17 | 30.03.2019 15:00:00
408101 | 24.03.2019 15:00
408101 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo B   :  
408098 | 30.03.2019 15:00
408098 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná   :   MŠK Podrečany
408102 | 30.03.2019 15:00
408102 30.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Uhorské   :   FC Slovan Divín
408097 | 31.03.2019 15:00
408097 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :   TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408099 | 31.03.2019 15:00
408099 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce   :   1. FK Buzitka
408100 | 31.03.2019 15:00
408100 31.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Biskupice   :   TJ Slovan Halič
408103 | 31.03.2019 15:00
408103 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ - FK Stará Halič   :   TJ Panické Dravce
408104 | 31.03.2019 15:00
408104 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 18 | 06.04.2019 15:30:00
408109 | 31.03.2019 15:00
408109 31.03.2019 15:00   :   OŠK Biskupice
408108 | 06.04.2019 15:30
408108 06.04.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408105 | 07.04.2019 15:30
408105 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408106 | 07.04.2019 15:30
408106 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
408107 | 07.04.2019 15:30
408107 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Panické Dravce   :   OŠK Uhorské
408110 | 07.04.2019 15:30
408110 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Halič   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408111 | 07.04.2019 15:30
408111 07.04.2019 15:30 1. FK Buzitka   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408112 | 07.04.2019 15:30
408112 07.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Podrečany   :   TJ Družstevník Mýtna
Kolo 19 | 13.04.2019 15:30:00
408116 | 07.04.2019 15:30
408116 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce   :  
408115 | 13.04.2019 15:30
408115 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Slovan Vidiná   :   TJ Slovan Halič
408118 | 13.04.2019 15:30
408118 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo B   :   TJ Panické Dravce
408119 | 13.04.2019 15:30
408119 13.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Uhorské   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408113 | 14.04.2019 15:30
408113 14.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Podrečany   :   TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408114 | 14.04.2019 15:30
408114 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :   1. FK Buzitka
408117 | 14.04.2019 15:30
408117 14.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Biskupice   :   FC Slovan Divín
408120 | 14.04.2019 15:30
408120 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ - FK Stará Halič   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
Kolo 20 | 20.04.2019 16:00:00
408126 | 14.04.2019 15:30
408126 14.04.2019 15:30   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408121 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408121 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
408122 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408122 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves   :   OŠK Uhorské
408123 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408123 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408124 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408124 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Panické Dravce   :   OŠK Biskupice
408125 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408125 21.04.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408127 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408127 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Halič   :   TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408128 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408128 21.04.2019 16:00 1. FK Buzitka   :   MŠK Podrečany
Kolo 21 | 27.04.2019 16:00:00
408131 | 21.04.2019 16:00
408131 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :  
408132 | 27.04.2019 16:00
408132 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná   :   FC Slovan Divín
408135 | 27.04.2019 16:00
408135 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo B   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408136 | 27.04.2019 16:00
408136 27.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Uhorské   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
408129 | 28.04.2019 16:00
408129 28.04.2019 16:00 1. FK Buzitka   :   TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408130 | 28.04.2019 16:00
408130 28.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Podrečany   :   TJ Slovan Halič
408133 | 28.04.2019 16:00
408133 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce   :   TJ Panické Dravce
408134 | 28.04.2019 16:00
408134 28.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Biskupice   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 22 | 04.05.2019 16:30:00
408143 | 28.04.2019 16:00
408143 28.04.2019 16:00   :   MŠK Podrečany
408138 | 04.05.2019 16:30
408138 04.05.2019 16:30 TJ - FK Stará Halič   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408137 | 05.05.2019 16:30
408137 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   OŠK Uhorské
408139 | 05.05.2019 16:30
408139 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves   :   OŠK Biskupice
408140 | 05.05.2019 16:30
408140 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408141 | 05.05.2019 16:30
408141 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Panické Dravce   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408142 | 05.05.2019 16:30
408142 05.05.2019 16:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408144 | 05.05.2019 16:30
408144 05.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Halič   :   1. FK Buzitka
Kolo 29 | 08.05.2019 17:00:00
408195 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408195 08.05.2019 16:30   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408193 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408193 23.06.2019 17:30 TJ Panické Dravce   :   TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408194 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408194 23.06.2019 17:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408196 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408196 23.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Halič   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
408197 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408197 23.06.2019 17:30 1. FK Buzitka   :   OŠK Uhorské
408198 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408198 23.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Podrečany   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408199 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408199 23.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :   OŠK Biskupice
408200 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408200 23.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Slovan Vidiná   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
Kolo 23 | 11.05.2019 16:30:00
408146 | 05.05.2019 16:30
408146 05.05.2019 16:30 1. FK Buzitka   :  
408149 | 11.05.2019 16:30
408149 11.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Slovan Vidiná   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408152 | 11.05.2019 16:30
408152 11.05.2019 16:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo B   :   OŠK Uhorské
408145 | 12.05.2019 16:30
408145 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Halič   :   TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408147 | 12.05.2019 16:30
408147 12.05.2019 16:30 MŠK Podrečany   :   FC Slovan Divín
408148 | 12.05.2019 16:30
408148 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :   TJ Panické Dravce
408150 | 12.05.2019 16:30
408150 12.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408151 | 12.05.2019 16:30
408151 12.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Biskupice   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
Kolo 24 | 18.05.2019 17:00:00
408160 | 12.05.2019 16:30
408160 12.05.2019 16:30   :   TJ Slovan Halič
408154 | 18.05.2019 17:00
408154 18.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Uhorské   :   OŠK Biskupice
408153 | 19.05.2019 17:00
408153 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408155 | 19.05.2019 17:00
408155 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ - FK Stará Halič   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408156 | 19.05.2019 17:00
408156 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408157 | 19.05.2019 17:00
408157 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408158 | 19.05.2019 17:00
408158 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Panické Dravce   :   MŠK Podrečany
408159 | 19.05.2019 17:00
408159 19.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   1. FK Buzitka
Kolo 25 | 25.05.2019 17:00:00
408161 | 19.05.2019 17:00
408161 19.05.2019 17:00   :   TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408166 | 25.05.2019 17:00
408166 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
408168 | 25.05.2019 17:00
408168 25.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Biskupice   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408162 | 26.05.2019 17:00
408162 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Halič   :   FC Slovan Divín
408163 | 26.05.2019 17:00
408163 26.05.2019 17:00 1. FK Buzitka   :   TJ Panické Dravce
408164 | 26.05.2019 17:00
408164 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Podrečany   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408165 | 26.05.2019 17:00
408165 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408167 | 26.05.2019 17:00
408167 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce   :   OŠK Uhorské
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2019 17:00:00
408176 | 26.05.2019 17:00
408176 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Divín   :  
408171 | 01.06.2019 17:00
408171 01.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Uhorské   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408169 | 02.06.2019 17:00
408169 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   OŠK Biskupice
408170 | 02.06.2019 17:00
408170 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo B   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408172 | 02.06.2019 17:00
408172 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ - FK Stará Halič   :   TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408173 | 02.06.2019 17:00
408173 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves   :   MŠK Podrečany
408174 | 02.06.2019 17:00
408174 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   1. FK Buzitka
408175 | 02.06.2019 17:00
408175 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Panické Dravce   :   TJ Slovan Halič
Kolo 27 | 08.06.2019 17:00:00
408178 | 02.06.2019 17:00
408178 02.06.2019 17:00   :   TJ Panické Dravce
408183 | 08.06.2019 17:00
408183 08.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Slovan Vidiná   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo B
408177 | 09.06.2019 17:00
408177 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany
408179 | 09.06.2019 17:00
408179 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Halič   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
408180 | 09.06.2019 17:00
408180 09.06.2019 17:00 1. FK Buzitka   :   TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves
408181 | 09.06.2019 17:00
408181 09.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Podrečany   :   TJ - FK Stará Halič
408182 | 09.06.2019 17:00
408182 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Mýtna   :   OŠK Uhorské
408184 | 09.06.2019 17:00
408184 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Tomášovce   :   OŠK Biskupice
Kolo 28 | 15.06.2019 17:00:00
408191 | 09.06.2019 17:00
408191 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :  
408187 | 15.06.2019 17:30
408187 15.06.2019 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo B   :   TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408188 | 15.06.2019 17:30
408188 15.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Uhorské   :   MŠK Podrečany
408185 | 16.06.2019 17:30
408185 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   TJ Slovan Tomášovce
408186 | 16.06.2019 17:30
408186 16.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Biskupice   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408189 | 16.06.2019 17:30
408189 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ - FK Stará Halič   :   1. FK Buzitka
408190 | 16.06.2019 17:30
408190 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves   :   TJ Slovan Halič
408192 | 16.06.2019 17:30
408192 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Panické Dravce   :   FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 30 | 23.06.2019 17:30:00
408201 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408201 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany   :   ŠK Slovan Vidiná
408202 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408202 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Slovan Tomášovce   :   TJ Družstevník Mýtna
408203 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408203 08.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Biskupice   :   MŠK Podrečany
408204 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408204 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo B   :   1. FK Buzitka
408205 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408205 08.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Uhorské   :   TJ Slovan Halič
408207 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408207 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves   :   FC Slovan Divín
408208 | 08.05.2019 16:30
408208 08.05.2019 16:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   TJ Panické Dravce
408206 | 23.06.2019 17:30
408206 23.06.2019 17:30 TJ - FK Stará Halič   :  
Tabuľka 6. liga- MO LC - 6.liga-MO LC

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 14 12 0 2 48:15 36 15 12 112.7
2 TJ Družstevník Mýtna 14 12 0 2 48:19 36 14 15 116.66
3 1. FK Buzitka 14 11 1 2 48:14 34 13 13 119.53
4 TJ Slovan Tomášovce 14 9 1 4 38:20 28 12 4 115.34
5 TJ Baník Kalinovo B 14 9 0 5 57:27 27 11 3 119
6 OŠK Uhorské 14 8 0 6 36:16 24 10 3 114.4
7 ŠK Slovan Vidiná 14 8 0 6 34:24 24 9 3 114.62
8 FC Slovan Divín 14 6 1 7 31:25 19 8 -2 116.5
9 MŠK Podrečany 14 5 3 6 32:32 18 7 0 112.7
10 OŠK Biskupice 14 5 3 6 17:27 18 6 0 112.3
11 TJ "Slovan" Hrnčiarske Zalužany 14 4 2 8 26:39 14 5 -4 124.9
12 TJ - FK Stará Halič 14 3 2 9 22:51 11 4 -13 114.86
13 TJ Panické Dravce 14 2 3 9 17:46 9 3 -9 113.47
14 TJ Slovan Halič 14 1 2 11 15:53 5 2 -13 115.94
15 TJ Družstevník Hrnčiarska Ves 14 1 0 13 8:69 3 1 -21 115.46